Furniture
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
VINTAGE FRENCH STYLE WALNUT UPHOLSTERED SALON ARMCHAIR
VINTAGE FRENCH STYLE WALNUT UPHOLSTERED SALON ARMCHAIR
£450.00VINTAGE FRENCH STYLE WALNUT UPHOLSTERED SALON ARMCHAIR
£450.00 -
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTSTOOL FEATHER FILLED
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTSTOOL FEATHER FILLED
£1,950.00TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTSTOOL FEATHER FILLED
£1,950.00 -
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE TWO SEATER SOFA BED FEATHER FILLED CUSHIONS
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE TWO SEATER SOFA BED FEATHER FILLED CUSHIONS
£2,350.00TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE TWO SEATER SOFA BED FEATHER FILLED CUSHIONS
£2,350.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE CHIPPENDALE CAMEL BACK FABRIC THREE SEATER SOFA
ANTIQUE ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE CHIPPENDALE CAMEL BACK FABRIC THREE SEATER SOFA
£2,450.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE CHIPPENDALE CAMEL BACK FABRIC THREE SEATER SOFA
£2,450.00 -
ANTIQUE 1920S BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE 1920S BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL MIRROR
£650.00ANTIQUE 1920S BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL MIRROR
£650.00 -
ANTIQUE 1920'S BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL SLIGHTLY FOXED MIRROR
ANTIQUE 1920'S BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL SLIGHTLY FOXED MIRROR
£650.00ANTIQUE 1920'S BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL SLIGHTLY FOXED MIRROR
£650.00 -
ANTIQUE ITALIAN CIRCA 1910 VENETIAN ETCHED GLASS HEART SHAPED WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE ITALIAN CIRCA 1910 VENETIAN ETCHED GLASS HEART SHAPED WALL MIRROR
£1,450.00ANTIQUE ITALIAN CIRCA 1910 VENETIAN ETCHED GLASS HEART SHAPED WALL MIRROR
£1,450.00 -
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,250.00FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,250.00 -
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER TWO SEATER SOFA MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER TWO SEATER SOFA MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,150.00FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER TWO SEATER SOFA MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,150.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR
ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR
£450.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR
£450.00 -
VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
£385.00VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
£385.00 -
ANTIQUE PAIR OF ART DECO 1920'S LIGHT WALNUT NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
ANTIQUE PAIR OF ART DECO 1920'S LIGHT WALNUT NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
£1,350.00ANTIQUE PAIR OF ART DECO 1920'S LIGHT WALNUT NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
£1,350.00 -
PAIR OF SERPENTINE GEORGIAN STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES WITH FOUR DRAWERS
PAIR OF SERPENTINE GEORGIAN STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES WITH FOUR DRAWERS
£1,750.00PAIR OF SERPENTINE GEORGIAN STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES WITH FOUR DRAWERS
£1,750.00 -
19TH CENTURY ENGLISH ANTIQUE FULLY RESTORED CAMPHOR WOOD CHEST STORAGE TRUNK
19TH CENTURY ENGLISH ANTIQUE FULLY RESTORED CAMPHOR WOOD CHEST STORAGE TRUNK
£1,850.0019TH CENTURY ENGLISH ANTIQUE FULLY RESTORED CAMPHOR WOOD CHEST STORAGE TRUNK
£1,850.00 -
19TH CENTURY VICTORIAN INLAID WALNUT MARQUETRY PIER GLAZED MUSIC CABINET
19TH CENTURY VICTORIAN INLAID WALNUT MARQUETRY PIER GLAZED MUSIC CABINET
£650.0019TH CENTURY VICTORIAN INLAID WALNUT MARQUETRY PIER GLAZED MUSIC CABINET
£650.00 -
RESTORED VINTAGE ENGLISH PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTAND WITH ORIGINAL HANDLES
RESTORED VINTAGE ENGLISH PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTAND WITH ORIGINAL HANDLES
£1,250.00RESTORED VINTAGE ENGLISH PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTAND WITH ORIGINAL HANDLES
£1,250.00 -
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£1,250.00RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£1,250.00 -
VINTAGE YEW WOOD MILITARY CAMPAIGN SIDEBOARD BANK OF DRAWERS WITH BRASS HANDLES
VINTAGE YEW WOOD MILITARY CAMPAIGN SIDEBOARD BANK OF DRAWERS WITH BRASS HANDLES
£3,250.00VINTAGE YEW WOOD MILITARY CAMPAIGN SIDEBOARD BANK OF DRAWERS WITH BRASS HANDLES
£3,250.00 -
ART DECO STYLE ENGLISH WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE MADE BY DILLON, ENGLAND
ART DECO STYLE ENGLISH WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE MADE BY DILLON, ENGLAND
£1,650.00ART DECO STYLE ENGLISH WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE MADE BY DILLON, ENGLAND
£1,650.00 -
PAIR OF RESTORED BURR WALNUT BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND CHEST OF DRAWERS
PAIR OF RESTORED BURR WALNUT BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND CHEST OF DRAWERS
£1,650.00PAIR OF RESTORED BURR WALNUT BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND CHEST OF DRAWERS
£1,650.00 -
SCOTTISH VICTORIAN SET 12 RESTORED DYED LEATHER DINING CHAIRS BY JOHN TAYLOR
SCOTTISH VICTORIAN SET 12 RESTORED DYED LEATHER DINING CHAIRS BY JOHN TAYLOR
£11,500.00SCOTTISH VICTORIAN SET 12 RESTORED DYED LEATHER DINING CHAIRS BY JOHN TAYLOR
£11,500.00 -
ANTIQUE GEORGE III CHIPPENDALE STYLE WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE GEORGE III CHIPPENDALE STYLE WALL MIRROR
£850.00ANTIQUE GEORGE III CHIPPENDALE STYLE WALL MIRROR
£850.00 -
ANTIQUE WALNUT GEORGIAN STYLE HAND CARVED AND PARCEL GILDED WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE WALNUT GEORGIAN STYLE HAND CARVED AND PARCEL GILDED WALL MIRROR
£850.00ANTIQUE WALNUT GEORGIAN STYLE HAND CARVED AND PARCEL GILDED WALL MIRROR
£850.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH FOXED GLASS
ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH FOXED GLASS
£450.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH FOXED GLASS
£450.00