Tables
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
JAMES PHILLIPS CHIPPENDALE STYLE CLAW & BALL SIDE DINING DESK LEATHER CHAIRS
Sold outJAMES PHILLIPS CHIPPENDALE STYLE CLAW & BALL SIDE DINING DESK LEATHER CHAIRS
£950.00JAMES PHILLIPS CHIPPENDALE STYLE CLAW & BALL SIDE DINING DESK LEATHER CHAIRS
£950.00 -
FINE SUBSTANTIAL PAIR OF HAND PAINTED DEMI LUNE SHERATON STYLE CONSOLE CABINETS
FINE SUBSTANTIAL PAIR OF HAND PAINTED DEMI LUNE SHERATON STYLE CONSOLE CABINETS
£6,500.00FINE SUBSTANTIAL PAIR OF HAND PAINTED DEMI LUNE SHERATON STYLE CONSOLE CABINETS
£6,500.00 -
ENGLISH GEORGIAN HAND PAINTED PAIR OF DEMI LUNE SIDE CONSOLE TABLE MARBLE EFFECT
ENGLISH GEORGIAN HAND PAINTED PAIR OF DEMI LUNE SIDE CONSOLE TABLE MARBLE EFFECT
£2,950.00ENGLISH GEORGIAN HAND PAINTED PAIR OF DEMI LUNE SIDE CONSOLE TABLE MARBLE EFFECT
£2,950.00 -
PAIR VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE SHERATON DWARF OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
PAIR VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE SHERATON DWARF OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£2,250.00PAIR VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE SHERATON DWARF OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£2,250.00 -
FINE ANTIQUE 1920'S BURR WALNUT HAND CARVED DRESSING TABLE WITH FOLDING MIRRORS
FINE ANTIQUE 1920'S BURR WALNUT HAND CARVED DRESSING TABLE WITH FOLDING MIRRORS
£3,250.00FINE ANTIQUE 1920'S BURR WALNUT HAND CARVED DRESSING TABLE WITH FOLDING MIRRORS
£3,250.00 -
LARGE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT COFFEE TABLE BY BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON
LARGE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT COFFEE TABLE BY BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON
£2,750.00LARGE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT COFFEE TABLE BY BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON
£2,750.00 -
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN TWIN PEDESTAL DESK WITH BRASS FITTINGS
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN TWIN PEDESTAL DESK WITH BRASS FITTINGS
£1,350.00VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN TWIN PEDESTAL DESK WITH BRASS FITTINGS
£1,350.00 -
ENGLISH ANTIQUE STYLE WRITING DESK WITH BROWN LEATHER GOLD EMBOSSED TOP
ENGLISH ANTIQUE STYLE WRITING DESK WITH BROWN LEATHER GOLD EMBOSSED TOP
£1,550.00ENGLISH ANTIQUE STYLE WRITING DESK WITH BROWN LEATHER GOLD EMBOSSED TOP
£1,550.00 -
MATCHING PAIR OF WOODEN FAUX BOOKS STACK SIDE END WINE TABLES WITH STORAGE
MATCHING PAIR OF WOODEN FAUX BOOKS STACK SIDE END WINE TABLES WITH STORAGE
£1,550.00MATCHING PAIR OF WOODEN FAUX BOOKS STACK SIDE END WINE TABLES WITH STORAGE
£1,550.00 -
FINE VINTAGE ART DECO STYLE OCTAGONAL SIDE END WINE TABLE
FINE VINTAGE ART DECO STYLE OCTAGONAL SIDE END WINE TABLE
£950.00FINE VINTAGE ART DECO STYLE OCTAGONAL SIDE END WINE TABLE
£950.00 -
ANTIQUE RESTORED GEORGE III OVL SERVING TRAY AND TABLE WITH SCALLOPED GALLERY
ANTIQUE RESTORED GEORGE III OVL SERVING TRAY AND TABLE WITH SCALLOPED GALLERY
£1,495.00ANTIQUE RESTORED GEORGE III OVL SERVING TRAY AND TABLE WITH SCALLOPED GALLERY
£1,495.00 -
ANTIQUE STYLE TILT TOP WINE SIDE TABLE WITH PIECRUST TOP RAISED ON TRIPOD BASE
ANTIQUE STYLE TILT TOP WINE SIDE TABLE WITH PIECRUST TOP RAISED ON TRIPOD BASE
£1,150.00ANTIQUE STYLE TILT TOP WINE SIDE TABLE WITH PIECRUST TOP RAISED ON TRIPOD BASE
£1,150.00 -
LARGE VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE INLAID SHERATON OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
LARGE VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE INLAID SHERATON OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£1,750.00LARGE VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE INLAID SHERATON OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£1,750.00 -
VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
£385.00VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
£385.00 -
ANTIQUE PAIR OF ART DECO 1920'S LIGHT WALNUT NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
ANTIQUE PAIR OF ART DECO 1920'S LIGHT WALNUT NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
£1,350.00ANTIQUE PAIR OF ART DECO 1920'S LIGHT WALNUT NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
£1,350.00 -
PAIR OF SERPENTINE GEORGIAN STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES WITH FOUR DRAWERS
PAIR OF SERPENTINE GEORGIAN STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES WITH FOUR DRAWERS
£1,750.00PAIR OF SERPENTINE GEORGIAN STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES WITH FOUR DRAWERS
£1,750.00 -
RESTORED VINTAGE ENGLISH PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTAND WITH ORIGINAL HANDLES
RESTORED VINTAGE ENGLISH PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTAND WITH ORIGINAL HANDLES
£1,250.00RESTORED VINTAGE ENGLISH PAIR OF BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTAND WITH ORIGINAL HANDLES
£1,250.00 -
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£1,250.00RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£1,250.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION COFFEE TABLE WITH RED VELVET LINING
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION COFFEE TABLE WITH RED VELVET LINING
£2,995.00TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION COFFEE TABLE WITH RED VELVET LINING
£2,995.00 -
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND SIDE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND SIDE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
£495.00VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND SIDE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
£495.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION AGED LEATHER DESK RED VELVET LINING
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION AGED LEATHER DESK RED VELVET LINING
£4,500.00TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION AGED LEATHER DESK RED VELVET LINING
£4,500.00 -
RESTORED HARRODS KENNEDY LONDON MILITARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
RESTORED HARRODS KENNEDY LONDON MILITARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£850.00RESTORED HARRODS KENNEDY LONDON MILITARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£850.00 -
VINTAGE PAIR OF WICKER OR RATTAN NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES CUPBOARD & DRAWER
VINTAGE PAIR OF WICKER OR RATTAN NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES CUPBOARD & DRAWER
£1,250.00VINTAGE PAIR OF WICKER OR RATTAN NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES CUPBOARD & DRAWER
£1,250.00 -
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON KENNEDY MILITARY CAMPAIGN CONSOLE TABLE
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON KENNEDY MILITARY CAMPAIGN CONSOLE TABLE
£2,250.00RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON KENNEDY MILITARY CAMPAIGN CONSOLE TABLE
£2,250.00