Tables
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
ANTIQUE ENGLISH WOODEN GILTED DESK CLERKS LETTER RACK ORGANISER
ANTIQUE ENGLISH WOODEN GILTED DESK CLERKS LETTER RACK ORGANISER
£350.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH WOODEN GILTED DESK CLERKS LETTER RACK ORGANISER
£350.00 -
20TH CENTRY HAND PAINTED CHINOISERIE TABLE LAMP
20TH CENTRY HAND PAINTED CHINOISERIE TABLE LAMP
£395.0020TH CENTRY HAND PAINTED CHINOISERIE TABLE LAMP
£395.00 -
VINTAGE BRASS TABLE OR DESK LAMP WITH LIGHT SWITCH
VINTAGE BRASS TABLE OR DESK LAMP WITH LIGHT SWITCH
£250.00VINTAGE BRASS TABLE OR DESK LAMP WITH LIGHT SWITCH
£250.00 -
VINTAGE SINGLE GREEN CERAMIC TABLE LAMP
VINTAGE SINGLE GREEN CERAMIC TABLE LAMP
£350.00VINTAGE SINGLE GREEN CERAMIC TABLE LAMP
£350.00 -
VINTAGE MASSIMO VIGNELLI STYLE 'FUNGO' TABLE LAMPS 1950s
VINTAGE MASSIMO VIGNELLI STYLE 'FUNGO' TABLE LAMPS 1950s
£1,750.00VINTAGE MASSIMO VIGNELLI STYLE 'FUNGO' TABLE LAMPS 1950s
£1,750.00 -
LARGE COMFORTABLE HALO GROUCHO BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER SOFA
LARGE COMFORTABLE HALO GROUCHO BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER SOFA
£1,450.00LARGE COMFORTABLE HALO GROUCHO BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER SOFA
£1,450.00 -
LOVELY BEVAN FUNNELL VINTAGE PEDESTAL DESK WITH HUNTER GREEN LEATHER
LOVELY BEVAN FUNNELL VINTAGE PEDESTAL DESK WITH HUNTER GREEN LEATHER
£1,650.00LOVELY BEVAN FUNNELL VINTAGE PEDESTAL DESK WITH HUNTER GREEN LEATHER
£1,650.00 -
VINTAGE PAIR OF GEORGIAN STYLE WALNUT BEDSIDES NIGHTSTANDS SIDE TABLES
VINTAGE PAIR OF GEORGIAN STYLE WALNUT BEDSIDES NIGHTSTANDS SIDE TABLES
£1,150.00VINTAGE PAIR OF GEORGIAN STYLE WALNUT BEDSIDES NIGHTSTANDS SIDE TABLES
£1,150.00 -
VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED COLOURFUL GLASS WITH DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMP
VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED COLOURFUL GLASS WITH DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMP
£350.00VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED COLOURFUL GLASS WITH DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMP
£350.00 -
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£1,250.00RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON REH KENNEDY MILiTARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£1,250.00 -
RESTORED PAIR OF ANTIQUE STYLE SHERATON REVIVAL BURR WALNUT BOOKCASES SIDE TABLE
RESTORED PAIR OF ANTIQUE STYLE SHERATON REVIVAL BURR WALNUT BOOKCASES SIDE TABLE
£2,250.00RESTORED PAIR OF ANTIQUE STYLE SHERATON REVIVAL BURR WALNUT BOOKCASES SIDE TABLE
£2,250.00 -
ANTIQUE CIRCA 1800S JAPANESE MARQUETRY GAMES TABLE CABINET ON STAND
ANTIQUE CIRCA 1800S JAPANESE MARQUETRY GAMES TABLE CABINET ON STAND
£4,950.00ANTIQUE CIRCA 1800S JAPANESE MARQUETRY GAMES TABLE CABINET ON STAND
£4,950.00 -
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN YEW WOOD TWIN PEDESTAL DESK
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN YEW WOOD TWIN PEDESTAL DESK
£1,850.00VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN YEW WOOD TWIN PEDESTAL DESK
£1,850.00 -
VINTAGE PAIR OF CHERRY WOOD FRENCH STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
VINTAGE PAIR OF CHERRY WOOD FRENCH STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
£750.00VINTAGE PAIR OF CHERRY WOOD FRENCH STYLE NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES
£750.00 -
ANTIQUE VICTORIAN TIGER OAK SIDE TABLE TURNED BOBBIN LEGS WITH CAST IRON FEET
ANTIQUE VICTORIAN TIGER OAK SIDE TABLE TURNED BOBBIN LEGS WITH CAST IRON FEET
£985.00ANTIQUE VICTORIAN TIGER OAK SIDE TABLE TURNED BOBBIN LEGS WITH CAST IRON FEET
£985.00 -
VINTAGE GEORGIAN STYLE TRIPOD TABLE WITH SCALLOPED EDGE & BROWN LEATHER TOP
VINTAGE GEORGIAN STYLE TRIPOD TABLE WITH SCALLOPED EDGE & BROWN LEATHER TOP
£550.00VINTAGE GEORGIAN STYLE TRIPOD TABLE WITH SCALLOPED EDGE & BROWN LEATHER TOP
£550.00 -
VINTAGE HAND DYED BROWN LEATHER LOCKABLE STORAGE STEAMER TRUNK COFFEE SIDE TABLE
VINTAGE HAND DYED BROWN LEATHER LOCKABLE STORAGE STEAMER TRUNK COFFEE SIDE TABLE
£1,750.00VINTAGE HAND DYED BROWN LEATHER LOCKABLE STORAGE STEAMER TRUNK COFFEE SIDE TABLE
£1,750.00 -
GEORGIAN STYLE BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON BURR WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE
Sold outGEORGIAN STYLE BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON BURR WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE
£2,250.00GEORGIAN STYLE BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON BURR WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE
£2,250.00 -
VINTAGE 1960'S DANISH MID CENTRY TEAK NEST OF THREE TABLES
VINTAGE 1960'S DANISH MID CENTRY TEAK NEST OF THREE TABLES
£395.00VINTAGE 1960'S DANISH MID CENTRY TEAK NEST OF THREE TABLES
£395.00 -
STUNNING AMERICAN THEODORE ALEXANDER COFFEE TABLE TWO DRAWERS & BUTLER TRAYS
STUNNING AMERICAN THEODORE ALEXANDER COFFEE TABLE TWO DRAWERS & BUTLER TRAYS
£2,950.00STUNNING AMERICAN THEODORE ALEXANDER COFFEE TABLE TWO DRAWERS & BUTLER TRAYS
£2,950.00 -
JOHN LEWIS SINGLE VINTAGE BRASS LOOK TABLE LAMP
JOHN LEWIS SINGLE VINTAGE BRASS LOOK TABLE LAMP
£250.00JOHN LEWIS SINGLE VINTAGE BRASS LOOK TABLE LAMP
£250.00 -
LARGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN REH KENNEDY HARRODS COFFEE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
LARGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN REH KENNEDY HARRODS COFFEE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
£2,950.00LARGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN REH KENNEDY HARRODS COFFEE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
£2,950.00 -
VINTAGE AMERICAN FAUX BAMBOO STYLE CONSOLE TABLE SMALL SIDEBOARD BY BURLINGTON
VINTAGE AMERICAN FAUX BAMBOO STYLE CONSOLE TABLE SMALL SIDEBOARD BY BURLINGTON
£1,750.00VINTAGE AMERICAN FAUX BAMBOO STYLE CONSOLE TABLE SMALL SIDEBOARD BY BURLINGTON
£1,750.00 -
LOVELY REGENCY STYLE GALLERY RAIL SIDE END LAMP TABLE
LOVELY REGENCY STYLE GALLERY RAIL SIDE END LAMP TABLE
£650.00LOVELY REGENCY STYLE GALLERY RAIL SIDE END LAMP TABLE
£650.00