Seating
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
JAMES PHILLIPS CHIPPENDALE STYLE CLAW & BALL SIDE DINING DESK LEATHER CHAIRS
Sold outJAMES PHILLIPS CHIPPENDALE STYLE CLAW & BALL SIDE DINING DESK LEATHER CHAIRS
£950.00JAMES PHILLIPS CHIPPENDALE STYLE CLAW & BALL SIDE DINING DESK LEATHER CHAIRS
£950.00 -
ANTIQUE 1860 DUTCH MARQUETRY WINDOW PIANO STOOL WITH HAND DYED CHESTERFIELD SEAT
ANTIQUE 1860 DUTCH MARQUETRY WINDOW PIANO STOOL WITH HAND DYED CHESTERFIELD SEAT
£2,650.00ANTIQUE 1860 DUTCH MARQUETRY WINDOW PIANO STOOL WITH HAND DYED CHESTERFIELD SEAT
£2,650.00 -
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER OTTOMAN FOOTSTOOL WITH STORAGE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER OTTOMAN FOOTSTOOL WITH STORAGE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£550.00FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER OTTOMAN FOOTSTOOL WITH STORAGE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£550.00 -
HALO GROUCHO BEAUTIFUL BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
Sold outHALO GROUCHO BEAUTIFUL BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
£1,450.00HALO GROUCHO BEAUTIFUL BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
£1,450.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON VISCOUNT BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
TIMOTHY OULTON VISCOUNT BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
£1,950.00TIMOTHY OULTON VISCOUNT BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
£1,950.00 -
VINTAGE FRENCH STYLE WALNUT UPHOLSTERED SALON ARMCHAIR
VINTAGE FRENCH STYLE WALNUT UPHOLSTERED SALON ARMCHAIR
£450.00VINTAGE FRENCH STYLE WALNUT UPHOLSTERED SALON ARMCHAIR
£450.00 -
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTSTOOL FEATHER FILLED
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTSTOOL FEATHER FILLED
£1,950.00TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE ARMCHAIR WITH FOOTSTOOL FEATHER FILLED
£1,950.00 -
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE TWO SEATER SOFA BED FEATHER FILLED CUSHIONS
TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE TWO SEATER SOFA BED FEATHER FILLED CUSHIONS
£2,350.00TRADITIONAL ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE TWO SEATER SOFA BED FEATHER FILLED CUSHIONS
£2,350.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE CHIPPENDALE CAMEL BACK FABRIC THREE SEATER SOFA
ANTIQUE ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE CHIPPENDALE CAMEL BACK FABRIC THREE SEATER SOFA
£2,450.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH COUNTRY HOUSE CHIPPENDALE CAMEL BACK FABRIC THREE SEATER SOFA
£2,450.00 -
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,250.00FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,250.00 -
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER TWO SEATER SOFA MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER TWO SEATER SOFA MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,150.00FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER TWO SEATER SOFA MADE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£1,150.00 -
VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
£385.00VINTAGE HALO RICHMOND SINGLE DESK OR DINING CHAIR NAVY VELVET FABRIC WITH STUDS
£385.00 -
SCOTTISH VICTORIAN SET 12 RESTORED DYED LEATHER DINING CHAIRS BY JOHN TAYLOR
SCOTTISH VICTORIAN SET 12 RESTORED DYED LEATHER DINING CHAIRS BY JOHN TAYLOR
£11,500.00SCOTTISH VICTORIAN SET 12 RESTORED DYED LEATHER DINING CHAIRS BY JOHN TAYLOR
£11,500.00 -
ENGLISH RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
ENGLISH RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
£7,500.00ENGLISH RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
£7,500.00 -
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,750.00HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,750.00 -
VINTAGE BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER READING LOUNGE ARMCHAIR HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE
VINTAGE BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER READING LOUNGE ARMCHAIR HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE
£850.00VINTAGE BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER READING LOUNGE ARMCHAIR HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE
£850.00 -
VINTAGE LARGE TAN LEATHER FOOTSTOOL OTTOMAN MADE BY HALO
Sold outVINTAGE LARGE TAN LEATHER FOOTSTOOL OTTOMAN MADE BY HALO
£650.00VINTAGE LARGE TAN LEATHER FOOTSTOOL OTTOMAN MADE BY HALO
£650.00 -
LARGE COMFORTABLE HALO GROUCHO BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER SOFA
LARGE COMFORTABLE HALO GROUCHO BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER SOFA
£1,450.00LARGE COMFORTABLE HALO GROUCHO BROWN LEATHER THREE SEATER SOFA
£1,450.00 -
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL THREE SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL THREE SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,850.00HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL THREE SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,850.00 -
ENGLISH VICTORIAN SET OF SIX ORIGINAL FLORAL TAPESTRY UPHOLSTERY DINNING CHAIRS
ENGLISH VICTORIAN SET OF SIX ORIGINAL FLORAL TAPESTRY UPHOLSTERY DINNING CHAIRS
£950.00ENGLISH VICTORIAN SET OF SIX ORIGINAL FLORAL TAPESTRY UPHOLSTERY DINNING CHAIRS
£950.00 -
VINTAGE PAIR OF ART DECO STYLE HAND DYED LEATHER SHELL ARM CHAIRS
VINTAGE PAIR OF ART DECO STYLE HAND DYED LEATHER SHELL ARM CHAIRS
£3,850.00VINTAGE PAIR OF ART DECO STYLE HAND DYED LEATHER SHELL ARM CHAIRS
£3,850.00 -
VINTAGE BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
VINTAGE BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
£750.00VINTAGE BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
£750.00 -
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,500.00HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,500.00 -
SET OF FOUR RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER LARGO JOHANSON DESIGN SWIVEL ARMCHAIRS
SET OF FOUR RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER LARGO JOHANSON DESIGN SWIVEL ARMCHAIRS
£3,750.00SET OF FOUR RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER LARGO JOHANSON DESIGN SWIVEL ARMCHAIRS
£3,750.00