Furniture
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
FINE SUBSTANTIAL PAIR OF HAND PAINTED DEMI LUNE SHERATON STYLE CONSOLE CABINETS
FINE SUBSTANTIAL PAIR OF HAND PAINTED DEMI LUNE SHERATON STYLE CONSOLE CABINETS
£6,500.00FINE SUBSTANTIAL PAIR OF HAND PAINTED DEMI LUNE SHERATON STYLE CONSOLE CABINETS
£6,500.00 -
ANTIQUE 1860 DUTCH MARQUETRY WINDOW PIANO STOOL WITH HAND DYED CHESTERFIELD SEAT
ANTIQUE 1860 DUTCH MARQUETRY WINDOW PIANO STOOL WITH HAND DYED CHESTERFIELD SEAT
£2,650.00ANTIQUE 1860 DUTCH MARQUETRY WINDOW PIANO STOOL WITH HAND DYED CHESTERFIELD SEAT
£2,650.00 -
ANTIQUE CIRCA 1750 DUTCH LOUIS XV STYLE BURR WALNUT BOMBAY LINEN PRESS CABINET
ANTIQUE CIRCA 1750 DUTCH LOUIS XV STYLE BURR WALNUT BOMBAY LINEN PRESS CABINET
£19,950.00ANTIQUE CIRCA 1750 DUTCH LOUIS XV STYLE BURR WALNUT BOMBAY LINEN PRESS CABINET
£19,950.00 -
ANTIQUE 1868 SIGNED AND DATED VICTORIAN COASTAL OIL PAINTING BY JAMES WEBB
ANTIQUE 1868 SIGNED AND DATED VICTORIAN COASTAL OIL PAINTING BY JAMES WEBB
£2,480.00ANTIQUE 1868 SIGNED AND DATED VICTORIAN COASTAL OIL PAINTING BY JAMES WEBB
£2,480.00 -
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (5)
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (5)
£490.00EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (5)
£490.00 -
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (1)
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (1)
£450.00EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (1)
£450.00 -
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (4)
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (4)
£450.00EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (4)
£450.00 -
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (2)
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (2)
£450.00EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (2)
£450.00 -
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (3)
EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (3)
£450.00EARLY ViCTORIAN PAIR OF ENGLISH OAK BARLEY TWIST CANDLE STICKS (3)
£450.00 -
ENGLISH GEORGIAN HAND PAINTED PAIR OF DEMI LUNE SIDE CONSOLE TABLE MARBLE EFFECT
ENGLISH GEORGIAN HAND PAINTED PAIR OF DEMI LUNE SIDE CONSOLE TABLE MARBLE EFFECT
£2,950.00ENGLISH GEORGIAN HAND PAINTED PAIR OF DEMI LUNE SIDE CONSOLE TABLE MARBLE EFFECT
£2,950.00 -
PAIR VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE SHERATON DWARF OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
PAIR VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE SHERATON DWARF OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£2,250.00PAIR VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE SHERATON DWARF OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£2,250.00 -
STUNNING LARGE BESPOKE PANELLED HALLWAY CUPBOARD WARDROBE AMOIRE
STUNNING LARGE BESPOKE PANELLED HALLWAY CUPBOARD WARDROBE AMOIRE
£3,250.00STUNNING LARGE BESPOKE PANELLED HALLWAY CUPBOARD WARDROBE AMOIRE
£3,250.00 -
FINE ANTIQUE 1920'S BURR WALNUT HAND CARVED DRESSING TABLE WITH FOLDING MIRRORS
FINE ANTIQUE 1920'S BURR WALNUT HAND CARVED DRESSING TABLE WITH FOLDING MIRRORS
£3,250.00FINE ANTIQUE 1920'S BURR WALNUT HAND CARVED DRESSING TABLE WITH FOLDING MIRRORS
£3,250.00 -
LARGE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT COFFEE TABLE BY BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON
LARGE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT COFFEE TABLE BY BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON
£2,750.00LARGE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT COFFEE TABLE BY BRIGHTS OF NETTLEBED LONDON
£2,750.00 -
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER OTTOMAN FOOTSTOOL WITH STORAGE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER OTTOMAN FOOTSTOOL WITH STORAGE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£550.00FINE LATTE BROWN LEATHER OTTOMAN FOOTSTOOL WITH STORAGE BY MULTIYORK ENGLAND
£550.00 -
ANTIQUE GEORGIAN CIRCA 1760 THOMAS CHIPPENDALE STYLE GILDED EAGLE WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE GEORGIAN CIRCA 1760 THOMAS CHIPPENDALE STYLE GILDED EAGLE WALL MIRROR
£950.00ANTIQUE GEORGIAN CIRCA 1760 THOMAS CHIPPENDALE STYLE GILDED EAGLE WALL MIRROR
£950.00 -
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN TWIN PEDESTAL DESK WITH BRASS FITTINGS
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN TWIN PEDESTAL DESK WITH BRASS FITTINGS
£1,350.00VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN TWIN PEDESTAL DESK WITH BRASS FITTINGS
£1,350.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON VISCOUNT BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
TIMOTHY OULTON VISCOUNT BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
£1,950.00TIMOTHY OULTON VISCOUNT BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER COMPACT SOFA
£1,950.00 -
ENGLISH ANTIQUE STYLE WRITING DESK WITH BROWN LEATHER GOLD EMBOSSED TOP
ENGLISH ANTIQUE STYLE WRITING DESK WITH BROWN LEATHER GOLD EMBOSSED TOP
£1,550.00ENGLISH ANTIQUE STYLE WRITING DESK WITH BROWN LEATHER GOLD EMBOSSED TOP
£1,550.00 -
MATCHING PAIR OF WOODEN FAUX BOOKS STACK SIDE END WINE TABLES WITH STORAGE
MATCHING PAIR OF WOODEN FAUX BOOKS STACK SIDE END WINE TABLES WITH STORAGE
£1,550.00MATCHING PAIR OF WOODEN FAUX BOOKS STACK SIDE END WINE TABLES WITH STORAGE
£1,550.00 -
FINE VINTAGE ART DECO STYLE OCTAGONAL SIDE END WINE TABLE
FINE VINTAGE ART DECO STYLE OCTAGONAL SIDE END WINE TABLE
£950.00FINE VINTAGE ART DECO STYLE OCTAGONAL SIDE END WINE TABLE
£950.00 -
ANTIQUE RESTORED GEORGE III OVL SERVING TRAY AND TABLE WITH SCALLOPED GALLERY
ANTIQUE RESTORED GEORGE III OVL SERVING TRAY AND TABLE WITH SCALLOPED GALLERY
£1,495.00ANTIQUE RESTORED GEORGE III OVL SERVING TRAY AND TABLE WITH SCALLOPED GALLERY
£1,495.00 -
ANTIQUE STYLE TILT TOP WINE SIDE TABLE WITH PIECRUST TOP RAISED ON TRIPOD BASE
ANTIQUE STYLE TILT TOP WINE SIDE TABLE WITH PIECRUST TOP RAISED ON TRIPOD BASE
£1,150.00ANTIQUE STYLE TILT TOP WINE SIDE TABLE WITH PIECRUST TOP RAISED ON TRIPOD BASE
£1,150.00 -
LARGE VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE INLAID SHERATON OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
LARGE VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE INLAID SHERATON OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£1,750.00LARGE VINTAGE EDWARDIAN STYLE INLAID SHERATON OPEN BOOKCASE ADJUSTABLE SHELVES
£1,750.00