Seating
Filters
151 items
Sort Best selling
-
LOVELY VINTAGE CLUB BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SOFA
Sold outLOVELY VINTAGE CLUB BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SOFA
£750.00LOVELY VINTAGE CLUB BROWN LEATHER TWO TO THREE SOFA
£750.00 -
SET OF FOUR ENGLISH CHESTERFIELD HAND DYED LEATHER OFFICE LIBRARY TUB CHAIRS
SET OF FOUR ENGLISH CHESTERFIELD HAND DYED LEATHER OFFICE LIBRARY TUB CHAIRS
£5,500.00SET OF FOUR ENGLISH CHESTERFIELD HAND DYED LEATHER OFFICE LIBRARY TUB CHAIRS
£5,500.00 -
ANTIQUE DEEP BUTTONED CHESTERFIELD GEORGIAN STYLE HAND DYED LEATHER DESK CHAIR
ANTIQUE DEEP BUTTONED CHESTERFIELD GEORGIAN STYLE HAND DYED LEATHER DESK CHAIR
£2,450.00ANTIQUE DEEP BUTTONED CHESTERFIELD GEORGIAN STYLE HAND DYED LEATHER DESK CHAIR
£2,450.00 -
RESTORED CHESTERFIELD HAND DYED LEATHER PORTERS WINGBACK ARMCHAIR
RESTORED CHESTERFIELD HAND DYED LEATHER PORTERS WINGBACK ARMCHAIR
£3,250.00RESTORED CHESTERFIELD HAND DYED LEATHER PORTERS WINGBACK ARMCHAIR
£3,250.00 -
SET OF SIX ANTIQUE ENGLISH 19TH CENTURY LADDERBACK RUSH SEAT DINING CHAIRS
SET OF SIX ANTIQUE ENGLISH 19TH CENTURY LADDERBACK RUSH SEAT DINING CHAIRS
£2,250.00SET OF SIX ANTIQUE ENGLISH 19TH CENTURY LADDERBACK RUSH SEAT DINING CHAIRS
£2,250.00 -
1950'S FRENCH SET OF 6 FARM COUNTRY HOUSE LADDER BACK DINING CHAIRS STRAW SEATS
1950'S FRENCH SET OF 6 FARM COUNTRY HOUSE LADDER BACK DINING CHAIRS STRAW SEATS
£2,250.001950'S FRENCH SET OF 6 FARM COUNTRY HOUSE LADDER BACK DINING CHAIRS STRAW SEATS
£2,250.00 -
ANTIQUE KILIM TRIBAL RUG UPHOLSTERED FOOTSTOOL RAISED ON BUN FEET WITH STUDS
ANTIQUE KILIM TRIBAL RUG UPHOLSTERED FOOTSTOOL RAISED ON BUN FEET WITH STUDS
£450.00ANTIQUE KILIM TRIBAL RUG UPHOLSTERED FOOTSTOOL RAISED ON BUN FEET WITH STUDS
£450.00