Mirrors & Art
Filters
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
NAVY BLUE LAMP STAND WITH FLORAL ARTWORK
NAVY BLUE LAMP STAND WITH FLORAL ARTWORK
£95.00NAVY BLUE LAMP STAND WITH FLORAL ARTWORK
£95.00 -
OIL PAINTING IN MANNER OF F.M. BENNETT ''GREAT CONTENT' RED AND GOLD FRAME
OIL PAINTING IN MANNER OF F.M. BENNETT ''GREAT CONTENT' RED AND GOLD FRAME
£375.00OIL PAINTING IN MANNER OF F.M. BENNETT ''GREAT CONTENT' RED AND GOLD FRAME
£375.00 -
OIL PAINTING IN MANNER OF F.M. BENNETT ''MEET AT THE LODGE' GILT STYLE FRAME
OIL PAINTING IN MANNER OF F.M. BENNETT ''MEET AT THE LODGE' GILT STYLE FRAME
£450.00OIL PAINTING IN MANNER OF F.M. BENNETT ''MEET AT THE LODGE' GILT STYLE FRAME
£450.00 -
PAINTING AFTER JACOB VAN RUISDAEL THE MILL WIJK-BIJ-DUURSTEDE DUTCH 1628-1682
PAINTING AFTER JACOB VAN RUISDAEL THE MILL WIJK-BIJ-DUURSTEDE DUTCH 1628-1682
£450.00PAINTING AFTER JACOB VAN RUISDAEL THE MILL WIJK-BIJ-DUURSTEDE DUTCH 1628-1682
£450.00 -
PAINTING PRINT GOLDEN FRAME''PICKING FLOWERS''BY ALFRED GLENDENING JR. 42X52 CM
PAINTING PRINT GOLDEN FRAME''PICKING FLOWERS''BY ALFRED GLENDENING JR. 42X52 CM
£275.00PAINTING PRINT GOLDEN FRAME''PICKING FLOWERS''BY ALFRED GLENDENING JR. 42X52 CM
£275.00 -
PAIR ART WALNUT DECO BEDSIDE NIGHTSTANDS WITH CUPBOARD QUEEN ANNE LEGS J1
PAIR ART WALNUT DECO BEDSIDE NIGHTSTANDS WITH CUPBOARD QUEEN ANNE LEGS J1
£1,200.00PAIR ART WALNUT DECO BEDSIDE NIGHTSTANDS WITH CUPBOARD QUEEN ANNE LEGS J1
£1,200.00 -
PAIR OF 1930'S ART DECO BURR WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTANDS DRAWER & CUPBOARD
PAIR OF 1930'S ART DECO BURR WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTANDS DRAWER & CUPBOARD
£1,150.00PAIR OF 1930'S ART DECO BURR WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLES NIGHTSTANDS DRAWER & CUPBOARD
£1,150.00 -
PAIR OF ART DECO STYLE 1960'S FLOWER LOTUS GLASS CEILING LAMPS
PAIR OF ART DECO STYLE 1960'S FLOWER LOTUS GLASS CEILING LAMPS
£750.00PAIR OF ART DECO STYLE 1960'S FLOWER LOTUS GLASS CEILING LAMPS
£750.00 -
PAIR OF CASA PADRINO ART DECO STYLE GLASS POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL SIDE TABLES
PAIR OF CASA PADRINO ART DECO STYLE GLASS POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL SIDE TABLES
£1,500.00PAIR OF CASA PADRINO ART DECO STYLE GLASS POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL SIDE TABLES
£1,500.00 -
PAIR OF LOVELY DECORATIVE ART DECO BURR WALNUT CANDLESTICKS
PAIR OF LOVELY DECORATIVE ART DECO BURR WALNUT CANDLESTICKS
£250.00PAIR OF LOVELY DECORATIVE ART DECO BURR WALNUT CANDLESTICKS
£250.00 -
PAIR OF MODERN ART CHARCOAL STYLE WALL PAINTINGS BLACK FRAME 1/2
PAIR OF MODERN ART CHARCOAL STYLE WALL PAINTINGS BLACK FRAME 1/2
£350.00PAIR OF MODERN ART CHARCOAL STYLE WALL PAINTINGS BLACK FRAME 1/2
£350.00 -
PAIR OF MODERN ART CHARCOAL STYLE WALL PAINTINGS BLACK FRAME 2/2
PAIR OF MODERN ART CHARCOAL STYLE WALL PAINTINGS BLACK FRAME 2/2
£350.00PAIR OF MODERN ART CHARCOAL STYLE WALL PAINTINGS BLACK FRAME 2/2
£350.00 -
PETITE VINTAGE ART DECO OAK TWO DOOR WARDROBE
PETITE VINTAGE ART DECO OAK TWO DOOR WARDROBE
£1,250.00PETITE VINTAGE ART DECO OAK TWO DOOR WARDROBE
£1,250.00 -
POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL BLACK AND SILVER ART DECO STYLE BOOKCASE SHELF DISPLAY
POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL BLACK AND SILVER ART DECO STYLE BOOKCASE SHELF DISPLAY
£750.00POLISHED STAINLESS STEEL BLACK AND SILVER ART DECO STYLE BOOKCASE SHELF DISPLAY
£750.00 -
RARE CUSTOM HAND MADE GLASS MARINE GRADE STAINLESS STEEL COFFEE TABLE BY SOLIART
RARE CUSTOM HAND MADE GLASS MARINE GRADE STAINLESS STEEL COFFEE TABLE BY SOLIART
£14,950.00RARE CUSTOM HAND MADE GLASS MARINE GRADE STAINLESS STEEL COFFEE TABLE BY SOLIART
£14,950.00 -
RARE CUSTOM HAND MADE GLASS MARINE GRADE STAINLESS STEEL COFFEE TABLE BY SOLIART
RARE CUSTOM HAND MADE GLASS MARINE GRADE STAINLESS STEEL COFFEE TABLE BY SOLIART
£14,950.00RARE CUSTOM HAND MADE GLASS MARINE GRADE STAINLESS STEEL COFFEE TABLE BY SOLIART
£14,950.00 -
RARE CUSTOM MADE ART DECO 1920 STERLING SILVER MOUNTED HAT COAT WALL RACK J1
RARE CUSTOM MADE ART DECO 1920 STERLING SILVER MOUNTED HAT COAT WALL RACK J1
£1,400.00RARE CUSTOM MADE ART DECO 1920 STERLING SILVER MOUNTED HAT COAT WALL RACK J1
£1,400.00 -
RARE THEODORE ALEXANDER ART DECO STYLE OFFICE DOUBLE SIDED DRAWERS DESK
RARE THEODORE ALEXANDER ART DECO STYLE OFFICE DOUBLE SIDED DRAWERS DESK
£4,650.00RARE THEODORE ALEXANDER ART DECO STYLE OFFICE DOUBLE SIDED DRAWERS DESK
£4,650.00 -
SET OF 10 DINING ART DECO STYLE CHAIRS BY GIORGIO COLLECTION ITALIAN DESIGNER
SET OF 10 DINING ART DECO STYLE CHAIRS BY GIORGIO COLLECTION ITALIAN DESIGNER
£4,750.00SET OF 10 DINING ART DECO STYLE CHAIRS BY GIORGIO COLLECTION ITALIAN DESIGNER
£4,750.00 -
SMALL FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
SMALL FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
£385.00SMALL FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
£385.00 -
STILL LIFE PAINTING FLORAL BOUQUET GILTED FRAME SIGNED RUSSEL WHITE 1953
STILL LIFE PAINTING FLORAL BOUQUET GILTED FRAME SIGNED RUSSEL WHITE 1953
£750.00STILL LIFE PAINTING FLORAL BOUQUET GILTED FRAME SIGNED RUSSEL WHITE 1953
£750.00 -
STUNNING 1920'S ENGLISH WALNUT ART DECO DOUBLE WARDROBE QUEEN ANNE LEGS
STUNNING 1920'S ENGLISH WALNUT ART DECO DOUBLE WARDROBE QUEEN ANNE LEGS
£2,250.00STUNNING 1920'S ENGLISH WALNUT ART DECO DOUBLE WARDROBE QUEEN ANNE LEGS
£2,250.00 -
STUNNING 1930's AMBER/PEACH IN SHAPE OF A FLOWER BEVELLED MIRROR
STUNNING 1930's AMBER/PEACH IN SHAPE OF A FLOWER BEVELLED MIRROR
£1,400.00STUNNING 1930's AMBER/PEACH IN SHAPE OF A FLOWER BEVELLED MIRROR
£1,400.00 -
STUNNING 1930's FRENCH ART DECO AMBER PEACH BEVELLED WALL MIRROR
STUNNING 1930's FRENCH ART DECO AMBER PEACH BEVELLED WALL MIRROR
£850.00STUNNING 1930's FRENCH ART DECO AMBER PEACH BEVELLED WALL MIRROR
£850.00