Lighting
Filters
57 items
Sort Best selling
-
ANTIQUE 1930'S FRENCH POLISHED WALNUT STANDARD FLOOR LAMP
ANTIQUE 1930'S FRENCH POLISHED WALNUT STANDARD FLOOR LAMP
£950.00ANTIQUE 1930'S FRENCH POLISHED WALNUT STANDARD FLOOR LAMP
£950.00 -
LOVELY RESTORED EDWARDIAN HARDWOOD BARLEY TWIST FLOOR LAMP
Sold outLOVELY RESTORED EDWARDIAN HARDWOOD BARLEY TWIST FLOOR LAMP
£850.00LOVELY RESTORED EDWARDIAN HARDWOOD BARLEY TWIST FLOOR LAMP
£850.00 -
PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY FRENCH BRASS SCONCES TWO BRANCHES WALL LIGHTS
PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY FRENCH BRASS SCONCES TWO BRANCHES WALL LIGHTS
£500.00PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY FRENCH BRASS SCONCES TWO BRANCHES WALL LIGHTS
£500.00 -
1960'S PAIR OF ALABASTER & BRASS TWIN WALL LIGHTS
1960'S PAIR OF ALABASTER & BRASS TWIN WALL LIGHTS
£350.001960'S PAIR OF ALABASTER & BRASS TWIN WALL LIGHTS
£350.00 -
PAIR OF RALPH LAUREN EX DISPLAY CERAMIC BLUE TABLE LAMPS INCLUDING SHADES (1/1)
PAIR OF RALPH LAUREN EX DISPLAY CERAMIC BLUE TABLE LAMPS INCLUDING SHADES (1/1)
£1,200.00PAIR OF RALPH LAUREN EX DISPLAY CERAMIC BLUE TABLE LAMPS INCLUDING SHADES (1/1)
£1,200.00 -
PAIR OF RALPH LAUREN EX DISPLAY BLUE CERAMIC TABLE LAMPS INCLUDING SHADES (1/1)
PAIR OF RALPH LAUREN EX DISPLAY BLUE CERAMIC TABLE LAMPS INCLUDING SHADES (1/1)
£1,200.00PAIR OF RALPH LAUREN EX DISPLAY BLUE CERAMIC TABLE LAMPS INCLUDING SHADES (1/1)
£1,200.00 -
CIRCA 1930'S ART DECO FLOOR LAMP WITH WHITE GLASS SHADE
CIRCA 1930'S ART DECO FLOOR LAMP WITH WHITE GLASS SHADE
£750.00CIRCA 1930'S ART DECO FLOOR LAMP WITH WHITE GLASS SHADE
£750.00 -
VINTAGE TRADITIONAL REGENCY STYLE SOLID BRASS TABLE LAMP FLUTED HEXAGONAL BASE
VINTAGE TRADITIONAL REGENCY STYLE SOLID BRASS TABLE LAMP FLUTED HEXAGONAL BASE
£350.00VINTAGE TRADITIONAL REGENCY STYLE SOLID BRASS TABLE LAMP FLUTED HEXAGONAL BASE
£350.00 -
VINTAGE ENGLISH GEORGIAN STYLE SOLID BRASS WHITE CANDLE STICK TABLE LAMP
VINTAGE ENGLISH GEORGIAN STYLE SOLID BRASS WHITE CANDLE STICK TABLE LAMP
£350.00VINTAGE ENGLISH GEORGIAN STYLE SOLID BRASS WHITE CANDLE STICK TABLE LAMP
£350.00