Furniture
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
BEAUTIFUL ART DECO BLONDE WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE ARMOiRE
BEAUTIFUL ART DECO BLONDE WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE ARMOiRE
£1,850.00BEAUTIFUL ART DECO BLONDE WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE ARMOiRE
£1,850.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH WOODEN GILTED DESK CLERKS LETTER RACK ORGANISER
ANTIQUE ENGLISH WOODEN GILTED DESK CLERKS LETTER RACK ORGANISER
£350.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH WOODEN GILTED DESK CLERKS LETTER RACK ORGANISER
£350.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH VICTORIAN 19TH CENTURY NAVAL OAK FIRE BUCKET WITH ROYAL CREST
ANTIQUE ENGLISH VICTORIAN 19TH CENTURY NAVAL OAK FIRE BUCKET WITH ROYAL CREST
£850.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH VICTORIAN 19TH CENTURY NAVAL OAK FIRE BUCKET WITH ROYAL CREST
£850.00 -
20TH CENTRY HAND PAINTED CHINOISERIE TABLE LAMP
20TH CENTRY HAND PAINTED CHINOISERIE TABLE LAMP
£395.0020TH CENTRY HAND PAINTED CHINOISERIE TABLE LAMP
£395.00 -
VINTAGE BRASS TABLE OR DESK LAMP WITH LIGHT SWITCH
VINTAGE BRASS TABLE OR DESK LAMP WITH LIGHT SWITCH
£250.00VINTAGE BRASS TABLE OR DESK LAMP WITH LIGHT SWITCH
£250.00 -
SMALL FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
SMALL FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
£385.00SMALL FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
£385.00 -
ANTIQUE 1760'S CHIPPENDALE STYLE WALL MIRROR WITH GILTWOOD & PHOENIX
ANTIQUE 1760'S CHIPPENDALE STYLE WALL MIRROR WITH GILTWOOD & PHOENIX
£950.00ANTIQUE 1760'S CHIPPENDALE STYLE WALL MIRROR WITH GILTWOOD & PHOENIX
£950.00 -
STUNNING ART DECO 1920 LARGE BURR WALNUT TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
STUNNING ART DECO 1920 LARGE BURR WALNUT TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
£2,250.00STUNNING ART DECO 1920 LARGE BURR WALNUT TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
£2,250.00 -
STUNNING ART DECO 1920'S PETITE BURR WALNUT TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
STUNNING ART DECO 1920'S PETITE BURR WALNUT TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
£1,650.00STUNNING ART DECO 1920'S PETITE BURR WALNUT TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
£1,650.00 -
ART DECO 1920'S LARGE TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
ART DECO 1920'S LARGE TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
£1,950.00ART DECO 1920'S LARGE TWO DOOR WARDROBE OR AMOIRE
£1,950.00 -
VINTAGE RATTAN AND CANE TWO DOOR AMOIRE OR WARDROBE WITH ONE DRAWER
VINTAGE RATTAN AND CANE TWO DOOR AMOIRE OR WARDROBE WITH ONE DRAWER
£2,250.00VINTAGE RATTAN AND CANE TWO DOOR AMOIRE OR WARDROBE WITH ONE DRAWER
£2,250.00 -
ANTIQUE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT CHEST ON STAND WITH QUEEN ANNE LEGS
ANTIQUE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT CHEST ON STAND WITH QUEEN ANNE LEGS
£2,450.00ANTIQUE GEORGIAN STYLE BURR WALNUT CHEST ON STAND WITH QUEEN ANNE LEGS
£2,450.00 -
ANTIQUE R A LISTER & CO OAK 1900s EDWARDIAN BUCKET WITH BRASS BRACES
ANTIQUE R A LISTER & CO OAK 1900s EDWARDIAN BUCKET WITH BRASS BRACES
£1,250.00ANTIQUE R A LISTER & CO OAK 1900s EDWARDIAN BUCKET WITH BRASS BRACES
£1,250.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH OAK PLANTER OR CHAMPAGNE COOLER BUCKET WITH BRASS TRIM
ANTIQUE ENGLISH OAK PLANTER OR CHAMPAGNE COOLER BUCKET WITH BRASS TRIM
£350.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH OAK PLANTER OR CHAMPAGNE COOLER BUCKET WITH BRASS TRIM
£350.00 -
ORIGINAL 1960'S COUNTRY CORNER PUB SIGN PERSIMMON 1896 DERBY DAY SOLID WOOD
ORIGINAL 1960'S COUNTRY CORNER PUB SIGN PERSIMMON 1896 DERBY DAY SOLID WOOD
£375.00ORIGINAL 1960'S COUNTRY CORNER PUB SIGN PERSIMMON 1896 DERBY DAY SOLID WOOD
£375.00 -
WARD BENNET BRICKEL ASSOCIATES RESTORED PAIR OF BURR WALNUT SIDEBOARDS
WARD BENNET BRICKEL ASSOCIATES RESTORED PAIR OF BURR WALNUT SIDEBOARDS
£14,950.00WARD BENNET BRICKEL ASSOCIATES RESTORED PAIR OF BURR WALNUT SIDEBOARDS
£14,950.00 -
VINTAGE SINGLE GREEN CERAMIC TABLE LAMP
VINTAGE SINGLE GREEN CERAMIC TABLE LAMP
£350.00VINTAGE SINGLE GREEN CERAMIC TABLE LAMP
£350.00 -
VINTAGE MASSIMO VIGNELLI STYLE 'FUNGO' TABLE LAMPS 1950s
VINTAGE MASSIMO VIGNELLI STYLE 'FUNGO' TABLE LAMPS 1950s
£1,750.00VINTAGE MASSIMO VIGNELLI STYLE 'FUNGO' TABLE LAMPS 1950s
£1,750.00 -
BEAUTIFUL ART DECO BLONDE WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE ARMOiRE
BEAUTIFUL ART DECO BLONDE WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE ARMOiRE
£1,850.00BEAUTIFUL ART DECO BLONDE WALNUT DOUBLE DOOR WARDROBE ARMOiRE
£1,850.00 -
LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE ALTAR TABLE BENCH ELM WOOD J1
LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE ALTAR TABLE BENCH ELM WOOD J1
£1,450.00LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE ALTAR TABLE BENCH ELM WOOD J1
£1,450.00 -
ANTIQUE CIRCA 1920'S ENGLISH OAK ART DECO CARVED BOOKCASE CABINET
ANTIQUE CIRCA 1920'S ENGLISH OAK ART DECO CARVED BOOKCASE CABINET
£1,450.00ANTIQUE CIRCA 1920'S ENGLISH OAK ART DECO CARVED BOOKCASE CABINET
£1,450.00 -
VINTAGE YEW WOOD FILLING CABINET WITH GREEN LEATHER TOP AND TWO DRAWERS (2)
VINTAGE YEW WOOD FILLING CABINET WITH GREEN LEATHER TOP AND TWO DRAWERS (2)
£750.00VINTAGE YEW WOOD FILLING CABINET WITH GREEN LEATHER TOP AND TWO DRAWERS (2)
£750.00 -
ANTIQUE 1930S ART DECO COMPACTOM REGENT STREET LONDON GENTLEMANS ''YN'' WARDROBE
ANTIQUE 1930S ART DECO COMPACTOM REGENT STREET LONDON GENTLEMANS ''YN'' WARDROBE
£4,500.00ANTIQUE 1930S ART DECO COMPACTOM REGENT STREET LONDON GENTLEMANS ''YN'' WARDROBE
£4,500.00 -
ANTIQUE PAIR OF 1930'S ATSONEA BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE PAIR OF 1930'S ATSONEA BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL MIRROR
£1,350.00ANTIQUE PAIR OF 1930'S ATSONEA BUTLERS CONVEX GOLD GILT WOOD WALL MIRROR
£1,350.00