Furniture
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
VINTAGE RECTANGULAR FAUX BAMBOO WALL HANGING MIRROR
VINTAGE RECTANGULAR FAUX BAMBOO WALL HANGING MIRROR
£450.00VINTAGE RECTANGULAR FAUX BAMBOO WALL HANGING MIRROR
£450.00 -
ANTIQUE GEORGE III CHIPPENDALE STYLE GILTED WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE GEORGE III CHIPPENDALE STYLE GILTED WALL MIRROR
£850.00ANTIQUE GEORGE III CHIPPENDALE STYLE GILTED WALL MIRROR
£850.00 -
ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH LIGHT FOXING GLASS
ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH LIGHT FOXING GLASS
£450.00ANTIQUE ENGLISH DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH LIGHT FOXING GLASS
£450.00 -
LARGE FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
LARGE FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
£950.00LARGE FRENCH ANTIQUE DECORATIVE FAUX BAMBOO WALL MiRROR WITH HEAVILY FOXED GLASS
£950.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION COFFEE TABLE WITH RED VELVET LINING
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION COFFEE TABLE WITH RED VELVET LINING
£2,995.00TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION COFFEE TABLE WITH RED VELVET LINING
£2,995.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION STORAGE TRUNK WITH RED VELVET LINING
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION STORAGE TRUNK WITH RED VELVET LINING
£2,750.00TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION STORAGE TRUNK WITH RED VELVET LINING
£2,750.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION PAIR BEDSIDE NIGHTSTANDS RED VELVET LINING
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION PAIR BEDSIDE NIGHTSTANDS RED VELVET LINING
£2,995.00TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION PAIR BEDSIDE NIGHTSTANDS RED VELVET LINING
£2,995.00 -
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND SIDE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND SIDE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
£495.00VINTAGE MILITARY CAMPAIGN BEDSIDE NIGHTSTAND SIDE TABLE WITH THREE DEEP DRAWERS
£495.00 -
RESTORED PAIR OF EARLY VICTORIAN ENGLISH PEDESTALS WITH WHITE MARBLE TOPS 145 CM
RESTORED PAIR OF EARLY VICTORIAN ENGLISH PEDESTALS WITH WHITE MARBLE TOPS 145 CM
£2,650.00RESTORED PAIR OF EARLY VICTORIAN ENGLISH PEDESTALS WITH WHITE MARBLE TOPS 145 CM
£2,650.00 -
ANTIQUE 1920'S TRADITIONAL ENGLISH HARDWOOD STANDARD FLOOR LAMP
ANTIQUE 1920'S TRADITIONAL ENGLISH HARDWOOD STANDARD FLOOR LAMP
£950.00ANTIQUE 1920'S TRADITIONAL ENGLISH HARDWOOD STANDARD FLOOR LAMP
£950.00 -
STUNNING GEORGIAN STYLE WALNUT SIDEBOARD BANK OF DRAWERS
STUNNING GEORGIAN STYLE WALNUT SIDEBOARD BANK OF DRAWERS
£1,750.00STUNNING GEORGIAN STYLE WALNUT SIDEBOARD BANK OF DRAWERS
£1,750.00 -
ENGLISH RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
ENGLISH RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
£7,500.00ENGLISH RESTORED HAND DYED LEATHER TWO TO THREE SEATER SOFA
£7,500.00 -
ANTIQUE EDWARDIAN OAK PLANT OR CHAMPAGNE STAND BY R.A. LISTER & CO ENGLAND
ANTIQUE EDWARDIAN OAK PLANT OR CHAMPAGNE STAND BY R.A. LISTER & CO ENGLAND
£1,350.00ANTIQUE EDWARDIAN OAK PLANT OR CHAMPAGNE STAND BY R.A. LISTER & CO ENGLAND
£1,350.00 -
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION AGED LEATHER DESK RED VELVET LINING
TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION AGED LEATHER DESK RED VELVET LINING
£4,500.00TIMOTHY OULTON CUMBERLAND COLLECTION AGED LEATHER DESK RED VELVET LINING
£4,500.00 -
VINTAGE DECORATIVE COLLECTION OF MORPHO BUTTERFLY WINGS SERVING TRAY
VINTAGE DECORATIVE COLLECTION OF MORPHO BUTTERFLY WINGS SERVING TRAY
£350.00VINTAGE DECORATIVE COLLECTION OF MORPHO BUTTERFLY WINGS SERVING TRAY
£350.00 -
VINTAGE BURR WALNUT SIDEBOARD MADE BY JAN SMITH BRIGHTON
VINTAGE BURR WALNUT SIDEBOARD MADE BY JAN SMITH BRIGHTON
£1,750.00VINTAGE BURR WALNUT SIDEBOARD MADE BY JAN SMITH BRIGHTON
£1,750.00 -
RESTORED HARRODS KENNEDY LONDON MILITARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
RESTORED HARRODS KENNEDY LONDON MILITARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£850.00RESTORED HARRODS KENNEDY LONDON MILITARY CAMPAIGN COFFEE TABLE
£850.00 -
ANTIQUE FRENCH ART NOUVEAU FLORAL CARVED WALL MIRROR
ANTIQUE FRENCH ART NOUVEAU FLORAL CARVED WALL MIRROR
£365.00ANTIQUE FRENCH ART NOUVEAU FLORAL CARVED WALL MIRROR
£365.00 -
VINTAGE ORIENTAL ASIAN CHINOISERIE CREAM LACQUER HAND PAINTED DISPLAY CABINET
VINTAGE ORIENTAL ASIAN CHINOISERIE CREAM LACQUER HAND PAINTED DISPLAY CABINET
£2,750.00VINTAGE ORIENTAL ASIAN CHINOISERIE CREAM LACQUER HAND PAINTED DISPLAY CABINET
£2,750.00 -
ORGINAL 1960'S PUB SIGN HAND PAINTED ''EST SHIPS STORES 1851'' SOLID WOOD
ORGINAL 1960'S PUB SIGN HAND PAINTED ''EST SHIPS STORES 1851'' SOLID WOOD
£550.00ORGINAL 1960'S PUB SIGN HAND PAINTED ''EST SHIPS STORES 1851'' SOLID WOOD
£550.00 -
VINTAGE PAIR OF WICKER OR RATTAN NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES CUPBOARD & DRAWER
VINTAGE PAIR OF WICKER OR RATTAN NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES CUPBOARD & DRAWER
£1,250.00VINTAGE PAIR OF WICKER OR RATTAN NIGHTSTANDS BEDSIDE TABLES CUPBOARD & DRAWER
£1,250.00 -
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON KENNEDY MILITARY CAMPAIGN CONSOLE TABLE
RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON KENNEDY MILITARY CAMPAIGN CONSOLE TABLE
£2,250.00RESTORED VINTAGE HARRODS LONDON KENNEDY MILITARY CAMPAIGN CONSOLE TABLE
£2,250.00 -
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,750.00HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE BALMORAL TWO SEATER BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER SOFA
£1,750.00 -
VINTAGE BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER READING LOUNGE ARMCHAIR HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE
VINTAGE BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER READING LOUNGE ARMCHAIR HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE
£850.00VINTAGE BROWN HERITAGE LEATHER READING LOUNGE ARMCHAIR HALO TIMOTHY OULTON STYLE
£850.00